Участники из Санкт-Петербурга, прошедшие во II тур Олимпиады

1. Андриянова Мария

2. Андрушко Ксения

3. Антипина Виктория

4. Апрядкина Анна

5. Асонов Николай

6. Бадзим Алина

7. Байков Марк

8. Баранова Анастасия

9. Батт Диана

10. Белова Екатерина

11. Белоусова София

12. Биден Владислава

13. Бодурова Джамила

14. Бочков Иван

15. Брагинец Анна

16. Владимирова Дарья

17. Воробьева Елизавета

18. Губайдулина Эльвира

19. Давыдова Диана

20. Дьякова Екатерина

21. Евстигнеева Анастасия

22. Заяц Варвара

23. Златорунская Екатерина

24. Злобина Дарина

25. Иванова Анастасия

26. Иванова Евгения

27. Ивлиев Вячеслав

28. Ишутина Арина

29. Казакова Анастасия

30. Калабушкина Ксения

31. Касьянова Анна

32. Коваленко Ангелина

33. Козырев Сергей

34. Колесник Екатерина

35. Комарова Настасья

36. Копосов Дмитрий

37. Корнева Алена

38. Коробкина Маргарита

39. Кропин Дмитрий

40. Кротова Снежана

41. Кузнецов Антон

42. Лебедева Ульяна

43. Лебедь Ксения

44. Логинова Евгения

45. Логунова Полина

46. Любшин Михаил

47. Маковская Диана

48. Маслихов Максим

49. Махортова Елизавета

50. Машарская Александра

51. Мухамадеев Станислав

52. Назарова Валерия

53. Николаев Егор

54. Овчинникова Анастасия

55. Оглоблин Николай

56. Османова Алина

57. Паносян Лилия

58. Перова Александра

59. Позднякова Мария

60. Полякова Ирина

61. Рассчетова Анастасия

62. Репина Надежда

63. Романова Нина

64. Рубленко Мария

65. Румянцев Артём

66. Сабиров Иван

67. Сидоранова Анастасия

68. Слесарева Кэлен

69. Смирнова Любовь

70. Собиров Алиджан

71. Соболева Алиса

72. Соляник Владимир

73. Спиридонова Наталия

74. Спицына Ирина

75. Строганов Александр

76. Ступин Владимир

77. Терещенко Арина

78. Усов Андрей

79. Устюгов Анатолий

80. Фарзалиева Эльнара

81. Федотова Глафира

82. Филатова Полина

83. Халилова Нурлана

84. Шварева Екатерина

85. Шевченко Александра

86. Шмавонян Роза

87. Шутов Владимир

88. Эржанова Ксения

89. Яндиева Хава

90. Ярославцев Максим

Контакты
Made on
Tilda