Участники из регионов России, прошедшие во II тур Олимпиады

1. Абашина Елена (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

2. Акопян Кристина (г. Воронеж)

3. Анетько Анастасия (Ленинградская область, г. Сертолово)

4. Арзамасцев Никита (г. Воронеж)

5. Арсентьева Анастасия (г. Смоленск)

6. Афоничева Дарья (г. Воронеж)

7. Беляченкова Елизавета (г. Смоленск)

8. Биндюкова Дарья (г. Воронеж)

9. Боброва Наталья (Смоленская область, с. Екимовичи)

10. Бодрова Яна (Ленинградская область, г. Сертолово)

11. Босых Павел (г. Воронеж)

12. Бочарова Светлана (г. Воронеж)

13. Бочкарева Ксения (Смоленская область, Кардымовский район, д. Титково)

14. Булатиков Илья (Смоленская область, г. Рославль)

15. Ветров Андрей (г. Воронеж)

16. Волгин Станислав (г. Воронеж)

17. Вульф Александра (г. Воронеж)

18. Гаврилова Наталья (г. Пермь)

19. Газиева Марина (г. Воронеж)

20. Галиев Данил (Республика Татарстан, Тукаевский район, с. Тлянче Тамак)

21. Геворгян Александр (Липецкая область, Становлянский район, с. Тростное)

22. Герасименко Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

23. Горбунова Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

24. Гранкина Ангелина (г. Воронеж)

25. Гуркова Екатерина (г. Смоленск)

26. Давыдова Дарина (г. Воронеж)

27. Дорохов Владислав (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

28. Елфимова Анастасия (г. Воронеж)

29. Жихарев Артем (г. Воронеж)

30. Жихов Александр (г. Белгород)

31. Жорник Алина (Ленинградская область, г. Сертолово)

32. Загоровская Галина (г. Воронеж)

33. Зайцева Евгения (Челябинская область, Аргаяшский район, с. Аргаяш)

34. Здунюк Анна (г. Воронеж)

35. Зеленин Никита (г. Воронеж)

36. Зеликова Наталья (г. Воронеж)

37. Золотарёв Николай (Липецкая область, Липецкий район, с. Сухая Лубна)

38. Зудина Виктория (г. Смоленск)

39. Зуева Алина (г. Воронеж)

40. Игнатович Анастасия (г. Воронеж)

41. Искам Полина (Костромская область, г. Галич)

42. Исмаилова Мария (г. Воронеж)

43. Казакова Елизавета (г. Воронеж)

44. Ким Ольга (г. Воронеж)

45. Киселева Анна (Чувашская республика, Чебоксарский район, п. Кугеси)

46. Колесникова Валерия (г. Воронеж)

47. Комиссарова Дарья (г. Воронеж)

48. Кондаурова Маргарита (г. Воронеж)

49. Корыстин Максим (г. Воронеж)

50. Кривилина Виктория (г. Воронеж)

51. Крюкова Юлия (Костромская область, г. Галич)

52. Курилова Олеся (г. Мурманск)

53. Куянцев Данил (г. Воронеж)

54. Лабазанова Альбина (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

55. Лоскутов Александр (г. Воронеж)

56. Лукина Ангелина (г. Воронеж)

57. Лысенко Алина (г. Воронеж)

58. Майорова Дарья (г. Воронеж)

59. Макеева Лада (г. Воронеж)

60. Мальцева Ольга (г. Воронеж)

61. Мамедова Лейла (г. Воронеж)

62. Мартынова Анна (Воронежская область, г. Бобров)

63. Межевитина Анастасия (Курская область, с. Отрада)

64. Мисик Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

65. Михайлов Михаил (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

66. Морозов Илья (г. Воронеж)

67. Морозова Полина (г. Воронеж)

68. Муравьёва Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

69. Неверова Вера (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

70. Никитин Михаил (г. Воронеж)

71. Никифорова Наталия (г. Воронеж)

72. Образцова Елизавета (г. Воронеж)

73. Онуфрий Кристина (Липецкая область, Липецкий район, с. Сухая Лубна)

74. Ошарина Ульяна (г. Кострома)

75. Павлюченко Анастасия (г. Москва)

76. Петухов Николай (г. Челябинск)

77. Пешкова Дарья (г. Воронеж)

78. Пинкевич Елизавета (г. Воронеж)

79. Поздеева Софья (Республика Коми, г. Ухта)

80. Поляшова Анна (Костромская область, с. Парфеньево)

81. Потолова Анна (г. Воронеж)

82. Протасова Мария (г. Воронеж)

83. Пучнина Алина (г. Воронеж)

84. Пыркова Людмила (г. Воронеж)

85. Разинкова Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

86. Ретюнских Дарья (Липецкая область, Усманский район, с. Никольское)

87. Романова Ксения (Чувашская Республика, г. Чебоксары)

88. Роньшина Яна (г. Воронеж)

89. Рукавицын Данила (г. Воронеж)

90. Рыбакова Ксения (г. Воронеж)

91. Саванина Галина (Чувашская республика, с. Комсомольское)

92. Садовская Алина (г. Всеволожск)

93. Сайлер Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

94. Самкова Анна (г. Воронеж)

95. Сафонов Роман (Воронежская область, п. Абрамовка)

96. Сачков Руслан (г. Воронеж)

97. Скуба Полина (Республика Коми, г. Ухта)

98. Сладких Артем (г. Воронеж)

99. Смирнова Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

100. Соколова Анна (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

101. Старостина Яна (г. Воронеж)

102. Столярова Мария (г. Воронеж)

103. Столярова Юлия (г. Воронеж)

104. Сурина Ирина (г. Воронеж)

105. Суховеркова Анастасия (г. Воронеж)

106. Сушина Вероника (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

107. Тесля Витольд (г. Воронеж)

108. Тимофеев Андрей (Тверская область, п. Молоково)

109. Титова Наталья (Липецкая область, Липецкий район, с. Сухая Лубна)

110. Топоровская Виктория (г. Воронеж)

111. Тохиров Тохир (г. Воронеж)

112. Трунова Татьяна (Липецкая область, Липецкий район, с. Сухая Лубна)

113. Ушанева Юлия (г. Воронеж)

114. Фатиена Руслан (г. Воронеж)

115. Фёдорова Вероника (г. Смоленск)

116. Филин Александр (Липецкая область, Усманский район, с. Никольское)

117. Халиуллин Аким (Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск)

118. Хилютич Альбина (Республика Коми, г. Ухта)

119. Холодкова Ксения (г. Воронеж)

120. Цветков Дмитрий (Воронежская область, с. Абрамовка)

121. Черенкова Дарья (г. Воронеж)

122. Черноусова Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

123. Чичканова Екатерина (г. Воронеж)

124. Шалыева Аэлита (Липецкая область, с. Никольское)

125. Шеленкова Софья (г. Воронеж)

126. Шипилова Виктория (г. Воронеж)

127. Шкляр Артём (г. Воронеж)

128. Шкляр Юлия (г. Воронеж)

129. Штанько Яна (г. Воронеж)

130. Шульдишева Елена (Новгородская область, п. Демянск)

131. Щербина Юлия (г. Воронеж)

132. Щеренко Алиса (г. Воронеж)

133. Щичко Александр (Липецкая область, Липецкий район, с. Сухая Лубна)

Контакты
Made on
Tilda